List of Assets 30 June 2015

SECTORNAMEHOLDINGFAIR VALUE ($ '000)
Banks
Australia & New Zealand Banking Group Limited
- ordinary shares3,046,54598,099
- convertible preference shares19,5001,960
- capital notes 22,000191
Auswide Bank Limited (formerly Wide Bay Australia)433,5702,190
`Bank of Queensland Limited7,306,07893,299
Bendigo and Adelaide Bank Limited5,709,70870,001
Commonwealth Bank of Australia3,033,075258,205
MyState Limited444,9922,149
National Australia Bank Limited4,757,857158,483
Westpac Banking Corporation10,451,306336,009
1,020,586
Materials
Adelaide Brighton Limited2,735,88611,792
Amcor Limited1,194,51216,389
BHP Billiton Limited3,636,92198,378
Boral Limited1,666,4639,749
Brickworks Limited3,234,56744,637
DuluxGroup Limited1,202,7666,880
Fletcher Building Limited803,2295,791
Incitec Pivot Limited1,610,6896,201
Orica Limited188,9874,022
Orora Limited1,194,5122,497
Rio Tinto Limited583,61831,369
Sims Group Limited793,0378,263
South32 Limited3,628,9216,496
252,464
Consumer Staples
Blackmores Limited378,01428,453
Coca-Cola Amatil Limited1,466,43413,418
Graincorp Limited362,2903,094
Select Harvest Limited161,8621,780
Treasury Wine Estates Limited1,053,6045,257
Wesfarmers Limited2,835,533110,670
Woolworths Limited2,903,97378,291
240,963
Diversified Financials
Argo Investments Limited985,7667,857
ASX Limited532,96521,265
Australian Foundation Investment Company Limited1,294,7727,924
BT Investment Management Limited250,1432,114
Carlton Investments Limited356,77811,306
Diversified United Investment Limited378,8451,330
Equity Trustees Limited490,2059,995
IOOF Holdings Limited975,0758,766
Macquarie Group Limited555,84945,246
Perpetual Limited1,359,27865,735
183,576
Energy
New Hope Corporation Limited1,290,1072,438
Origin Energy Limited702,1748,405
Santos Limited1,683,46913,182
Washington H. Soul Pattinson & Company Limited9,174,640123,306
Worley Parsons Limited425,1124,425
181,377
Insurance
AMP Limited2,121,11012,769
Austbrokers Limited1,044,7959,403
Cover-More Group Limited1,831,4254,359
Insurance Australia Group Limited
- ordinary shares5,126,28228,065
- convertible preference shares3,000305
IAG Finance (NZ) Limited perpetual reset exchangeable notes12,0001,237
QBE Insurance Group Limited2,618,37535,793
Suncorp Group Limited3,074,73241,294
133,765
Telecommunication
Telstra Corporation14,615,25389,737
TPG Telecom3,731,55333,472
123,209
Retailing
A.P. Eagers Limited5,833,10754,539
ARB Corporation Limited813,06510,594
Automotive Holdings Group Limited3,058,34212,203
Premier Investments Limited590,2507,526
84,862
Commercial Services
ALS Limited10,731,03762,777
Brambles Limited1,399,96614,840
McMillan Shakespeare Limited231,3212,797
Transfield Services1,404,0322,001
82,415
Healthcare
Cochlear Limited33,8002,709
CSL Limited592,19851,207
Ramsay Health Care Limited169,54210,422
Regis Healthcare Limited456,0762,353
Sonic Healthcare Limited615,92513,162
79,583
Real Estate
Aveo Group (formerly FKP Property Group)1,498,2823,866
BWP Trust1,584,0084,847
Federation Centres (formerly CFS Retail Property Trust Group)6,453,33518,844
Finbar Group Limited2,782,2493,311
Goodman Group1,108,3766,950
Lend Lease Group464,5396,982
Scentre Group1,733,4746,501
Stockland Group2,668,94010,943
Westfield Corporation760,0006,931
69,175
Utilities
AGL Energy Limited267,86941,641
APA Group2,005,83316,528
58,169
Transport
Lindsay Australia Limited7,504,0003,377
Qube Holdings Limited3,857,0009,064
Sydney Airport2,609,62912,996
Transurban Group3,328,08130,951
56,388
Capital Goods
Bradken Limited826,5141,186
Cardno Limited1,204,6993,891
CIMIC Limited (formerly Leighton Holdings)791,23917,209
GWA Group Limited817,1701,863
Reece Australia Limited185,1246,426
Sedgman Limited2,021,6741,385
UGL Limited1,451,1913,077
35,037
Consumer Services
Crown Resorts Limited267,3013,261
InvoCare Limited1,865,90322,577
Tatts Group Limited2,313,9558,608
34,446
Media
Amalgamated Holdings Limited867,92110,884
Seven Group Holdings Limited - TELYS4 preference shares7,000537
11,421
Information TechnologyCarsales.com Limited867,0008,835
8,835
Automobiles & Components
Schaffer Limited68,999335
335
Total listed investments by sector2,656,876